Lords of Legend v4.12d Clan
Saturday, Sep 23 8:29:58 pm America/Chicago

Main Menu
Top Warlords
Drazic
116,566
juhygertu
114,500
Yasser Arafat
113,076
Machoke
112,771
Thenecromancer
112,654
Nymeria
112,020
Dragonflytx
111,103
BobbleHat
111,028
Kanosun
110,886
Jadefire
110,769
Trololo
109,039
Marowak
108,908
Black Lotus
108,792
TheKingSlayer
108,658
Stratofortress
107,985
ZeroSuitSamus
107,598
Kim jong un
107,382
Gastly
106,846
Arionda
106,842
Lv1 Magikarp
106,643
Online Players 10
Last 24 hours 130
New Today1
Warlord Rankings
Race Rankings
Race Players Power Gold Units
Undead 63 2,052,597 8,223,323 469,607
Trolls 53 2,015,814 11,549,291 527,345
Elves 40 1,329,021 4,641,023 211,802
Fangolians 47 1,270,700 6,378,996 209,602
Dwarves 28 1,192,358 4,173,421 239,768
Humans 48 1,025,764 10,122,441 191,774
Dark Elves 52 762,211 6,903,310 169,195
Draconians 27 740,351 5,188,264 116,169
Orcs 24 505,035 2,437,025 113,173


Warlord Rankings
       
# Warlord Race Level Power
1DrazicTrolls114116,566
2juhygertuTrolls117114,500
3Yasser ArafatTrolls113113,076
4MachokeHumans116112,771
5ThenecromancerUndead108112,654
6NymeriaUndead115112,020
7DragonflytxFangolians92111,103
8BobbleHatDwarves119111,028
9JadefireFangolians95110,924
10KanosunHumans116110,886
11TrololoTrolls118109,039
12MarowakOrcs118108,908
13Black LotusUndead104108,792
14TheKingSlayerTrolls118108,658
15StratofortressDwarves112107,985
16ZeroSuitSamusHumans101107,598
17Kim jong unUndead88107,382
18GastlyDark Elves101106,846
19AriondaElves125106,842
20Lv1 MagikarpUndead97106,643
21HashtagsrslyTrolls93106,492
22AscentFangolians111106,034
23Vladimir PutinElves101106,000
24PoliwagUndead102105,708
25marphi27Undead97105,388
26PantherDDwarves103104,604
27WartortleTrolls109103,575
28TyrantRumUndead105103,336
29tiduskingDraconians95102,668
30gluttonyElves111102,111
Out of 180 Warlords
© Copyright 2017