Lords of Legend v4.12d Clan
Sunday, May 28 9:05:50 pm America/Chicago

Main Menu
Top Clans
The Fangtasti
1,687,102
Omnipotence
1,632,366
Notorious Roc
1,396,857
Gods Of War
1,286,389
Not a Cult I
1,282,852
Revengers
1,202,344
Pure
1,166,934
Subterfuge
527,436
Inspire
353,053
Blood Work
315,196
WW3 2017
165,057
Native Nation
139,442
Shot Down In
109,985
Liability
35,742
Online Players 9
Last 24 hours 140
New Today2
Warlord Rankings
Race Rankings
Race Players Power Gold Units
Fangolians 90 5,276,935 16,067,844 915,394
Undead 52 1,393,810 6,573,697 327,651
Elves 44 1,349,224 6,295,722 224,226
Humans 65 1,215,231 14,521,152 217,197
Draconians 31 1,184,389 4,110,285 197,849
Trolls 38 867,350 4,939,014 225,533
Dwarves 28 723,134 3,934,043 143,399
Dark Elves 52 644,025 7,584,842 147,925
Orcs 27 484,183 4,108,561 124,602


Warlord Rankings
       
# Warlord Race Level Power
1Forrest GumpOrcs133140,993
2Prince MyshkinUndead123131,789
3marphi27Draconians84130,160
4RAHumans121124,416
5MimicXFangolians132124,077
6GZhukovHumans126123,833
7True God ZardozFangolians130123,515
8WarPathXFangolians134123,098
9PilotElves123122,981
10Dragon420Fangolians105122,955
11X PsylockeFangolians133121,943
12LegionXFangolians132121,569
13Rainbow DemonDark Elves124121,418
14ThevenageTrolls123121,058
15SimpleElves140121,006
16Gamb1tFangolians123120,796
17OverdoseFangolians125120,647
18X BishopFangolians140120,188
19KhornFangolians119119,541
20Professor XFangolians134117,853
21zilokFangolians135117,327
22GirlsGotRhythmFangolians107117,128
23XWolverineFangolians118116,813
24Paris GartersElves98116,772
25IceManXFangolians123114,562
26PersephoneeElves107114,320
27Harry BoschHumans159113,802
28AriondaElves145113,595
29scornednymphUndead104113,454
30Jugerrnaut xHumans116113,110
Out of 225 Warlords
© Copyright 2017